DATA PROTECTION POLICY

Glass Slipper Productions is committed to providing a superior learning experience for everyone we work with. We know that our users are committed to their success and we are equally committed to ensuring that each interaction that someone has with our content is optimized for maximum educational potential. To enable us to do this, socialmedialeadsgen.com needs to gather and use certain information about individuals.

Individuals who we gather information about include customers, affiliates, business contacts, employees, and other people the organization has a relationship with or may need to contact. This policy describes how this personal data is collected, handled, and stored to meet the company’s data protection standards — and to comply with the law.


Why This Policy Exists


This data protection policy ensures Glass Slipper Productions

Complies with data protection law and follows industry best practices

Protects the rights of staff, customers, affiliates, and partners

Is open about how it stores and processes individuals’ data

Protects itself from the risks of a data breach

EU General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) Protection Law

The GDPR (General Data Protection Regulation) protection law describes how organizations who conduct business with individuals or entities located in EU (European Union) nations — including socialmedialeadsgen.com — must collect, handle, and store personal information. These rules apply regardless of whether data is stored electronically, on paper, or in any other manner. To comply with the law, personal information must be collected and used fairly, stored safely, and not disclosed unlawfully.


The EU GDPR is underpinned by eight core principles. These state that personal data must:


Be processed fairly and lawfully

Be obtained only for specific, lawful purposes

Be adequate, relevant, and not excessive

Be accurate and kept up to date

Not be held for any longer than necessary

Processed in accordance with the rights of data subjects

Be protected in appropriate ways


Not be transferred outside the European Economic Area (EEA), unless that country or territory also ensures an adequate level of protection


1. Policy Statement


Every day our business will receive, use, and store personal information about our customers, affiliates, partners, and colleagues. It is important that this information is handled lawfully and appropriately, in line with the requirements of the Data Protection Act 2018 and the General Data Protection Regulation (collectively referred to as the ‘Data Protection Requirements’). We take our data protection duties seriously, because we respect the trust that is being placed in us to use personal information appropriately and responsibly.


2. About This Policy


This policy and any other documents referred to in it, sets out the basis on which we will process any personal data that we collect or process. This policy does not form part of any employee’s contract of employment and may be amended at any time. The company as a whole is responsible for ensuring compliance with the Data Protection Requirements and with this policy. Any questions about the operation of this policy or any concerns that the policy has not been followed should be referred in the first instance to the Data Protection Officer.


3. What is Personal Data?


Personal data is defined as data, (whether stored electronically or on paper) relating to a living individual who can be identified directly or indirectly from that data, (or from that data and other information in our possession). Processing is any activity that involves use of personal data. It includes obtaining, recording, or holding the data, organizing, amending, retrieving, using, disclosing, erasing, or destroying it. Processing also includes transferring personal data to third parties under privacy control conditions. Sensitive personal data includes contact info, address, session activity on the platform, IP location etc. Sensitive personal data can only be processed under strict conditions, and used for the express purpose for which it was collected.


4. Data Protection Principles


Anyone processing personal data, must ensure that data is:

Processed fairly, lawfully and in a transparent manner.

Collected for specified, explicit, and legitimate purposes and any further processing is used for a compatible purpose.

Adequate, relevant and limited to what is necessary for the intended purposes.

Accurate and where necessary, kept up to date.

Kept in a form which permits identification for no longer than necessary for the intended purposes.

Not transferred to people or organizations situated in countries without adequate protection and without firstly having advised the individual.

Processed in line with the individual’s rights and in a manner that ensures appropriate security of the personal data, including protection against unauthorized or unlawful processing and against accidental loss, destruction, or damage, using appropriate technical or organizational measures.


5. Fair and Lawful Processing

The Data Protection Requirements are not intended to prevent the processing of personal data, but to ensure that it is done fairly and without adversely affecting the rights of the individual. In accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), we will only process personal data where it is required for a lawful purpose. The lawful purposes include (amongst others): whether the individual has given their consent, the processing is necessary for performing a contract with the individual, for compliance with a legal obligation, or for the legitimate interest of the business. When sensitive personal data is being processed, additional conditions must be met.


Collection of Information


We receive and store information about you such as:


Information you provide us: We collect information you provide to us which includes: your name, email address, address or postal code, payment method, and telephone number. We collect this information in a number of ways, including manual entry while you are using our service, interaction with our customer service, participation in surveys or marketing promotions, submission of reviews or ratings, taste preferences, set preferences in Your Profile/Account, or other submission of information to us through our service or elsewhere.

Information we collect automatically: We collect information regarding you and your use of our service, your interactions with us and our advertising, as well as information regarding your computer or other device used to access our service.


This information includes:


Your activity on our platform such as course progress and search queries

Details regarding your interactions with customer service such as the date, time and reason for contacting us

Transcripts of any chat conversations that you initiate on our platforms

In the event that you initiate phone support, your phone number

Device IDs or unique identifiers, device and software characteristics (such as type and configuration)

Connection information, statistics on page views, referral URLs, IP address, and standard web log information

Information collected via the use of cookies, web beacons and other technologies, including ad data (such as information on impressions delivered to a cookie, the site URL where the impression was delivered, as well as the date and time).


We use the information we collect to provide, analyze, administer, enhance, and personalize our services and marketing efforts, to process your registration, your orders, your payments, and your communication on these and other topics.


Our primary aim is always to enhance the user experience. We do so in several ways using the data that we collect, but a few examples are: determining your general platform usage, required action item completions, login details, etc. which then helps us know what difficulties syou’re facing within the platform, so that we can take action to minimize the effort on your end. We collect other information, such as most visited links on our website, which then help us conclude what content was most watched, enabling us to create additional content geared toward our users’ needs and personal preferences.


6. Processing for Limited Purposes


In the course of our business, we may collect and process personal data including location data, which may include data that we receive directly from a data subject and data we receive from other sources, such as business partners and subcontractors who provide technical, payment, delivery, credit reference, location, and other services.

We will only process personal data for these specific purposes or for any other purposes specifically permitted by the Data Protection Requirements. We will notify data subjects about these purposes when we first collect the data or as soon as possible thereafter.


7. Notifying Individuals


If we collect personal data directly from an individual, we will inform them about:

The purpose or purposes for which we intend to process that personal data, as well as the legal basis for the processing.

The legitimate interest of the business in the processing of personal data.

The types of third parties, if any, with which we will share or disclose that personal data.

The fact that the business intends to transfer personal data to a non-EEA country or international organization and the appropriate and suitable safeguards in place.


How individuals can limit our use and disclosure of their personal data.

Information about the period that their information will be stored or the criteria used to determine that period.

Their right to request from us as the controller access to and rectification or erasure of personal data or restriction of processing.

Their right to object to processing and their right to data portability.

Their right to withdraw their consent at any time (if consent was given) without affecting the lawfulness of the processing before the consent was withdrawn.


The right to lodge a complaint with the Information Commissioner's Office.

Other sources where personal data regarding the individual originated from and whether it came from publicly accessible sources.

Whether the provision of the personal data is a statutory or contractual requirement, or a requirement necessary to enter into a contract, as well as whether the individual is obliged to provide the personal data and any consequences of failure to provide the data.

The existence of automated decision-making, including profiling and meaningful information about the logic involved, as well as the significance and the envisaged consequences of such processing for the individual.

If we receive personal data about an individual from other sources, we will provide them with this information as soon as possible (in addition to telling them about the categories of personal data concerned) but at the latest within One (1) month. We will also inform data subjects whose personal data we process, that we are the data controller with regard to that data and our contact detail regarding data protection act is support@funnelformula.com


8. Adequate, Relevant and Non-Excessive Processing


We will only collect personal data to the extent that it is required for the specific purpose we notified the data subject about.


9. Accurate Data


We will ensure that personal data we hold is accurate and kept up to date. We will check the accuracy of any personal data at the point of collection and at regular intervals afterwards. We will take all reasonable steps to destroy or amend inaccurate or out-of-date data.


10. Timely Processing


We will not keep personal data longer than necessary for the purpose or purposes for which it was collected. We will take all reasonable steps to destroy or erase from our systems - all data that is no longer required.


11. Processing in line with Data Subject’s Rights


We will process all personal data in line with data subjects’ rights, in particular their right to:

Confirm whether or not personal data concerning the individual is being processed.

Request access to any data held about them by a data controller.

Request rectification, erasure or restriction on processing of their personal data.

Lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority.

Confirm data portability.

Object to processing including for direct marketing.

Not be subject to automated decision making including profiling in certain circumstances.


12. Data Security


We will take appropriate security measures against unlawful or unauthorized processing of personal data and against the accidental or unlawful destruction, damage, loss, alteration, or unauthorized disclosure of or access to personal data transmitted, stored, or otherwise processed.

We will put in place procedures and technologies to maintain the security of all personal data from the point of the determination of the means for processing and point of data collection to the point of destruction. Personal data will only be transferred to a data processor if he or she agrees to comply with those procedures and policies, or if he or she puts in place adequate measures himself/herself.


We will maintain data security by protecting the confidentiality, integrity, and availability of the personal data, defined as follows:


Confidentiality: Only people who are authorized to use the data can access it.


Integrity: Personal data should be accurate and suitable for the purpose for which it is processed.


Availability: Authorized users should be able to access the data if they need it for authorized purposes. Personal data should therefore be stored on the socialmedialeadsgen.com central computer system & databases instead of individual PCs.


Our Security Procedures:


Entry controls: Any stranger seen in entry-controlled areas will be reported.


Securing lockable desks and cupboards all the time. Desks and cupboards should be kept locked if they hold confidential information of any kind. (Personal information is always considered confidential.)


Data minimization will be practiced.


Pseudonymisation and encryption of data will be the primary state of storing the data.


Methods of disposal: Paper documents will be shredded. Digital storage devices will be physically destroyed when they are no longer required. Electronic data will be deleted once its intended purpose is fulfilled.


Equipment: Staff has to ensure that individual monitors do not show confidential information to passers-by and that they log off from their PC when it is left unattended.


Transferring Personal Data Outside of the EEA: We may transfer any personal data we hold to a country outside the European Economic Area (‘EEA’) or to an international organization, provided that one of the following conditions applies:


The country to which the personal data is transferred ensures an adequate level of protection for the data subjects’ rights and freedoms.

The data subject has given his consent.


The transfer is necessary for one of the reasons set out in the Act, including the performance of a contract between us and the data subject, or to protect the vital interests of the data subject.


The transfer is legally required on important public interest grounds or for the establishment, exercise or defense of legal claims.

The transfer is authorized by the relevant data protection authority where we have adduced adequate safeguards with respect to the protection of the data subjects’ privacy, their fundamental rights and freedoms, and the exercise of their rights.


Subject to the requirements above, personal data we hold may also be processed by staff operating outside the EEA who work for us or for one of our suppliers. Those staff may be engaged in, among other things, the fulfillment of contracts with the data subject, the processing of payment details and the provision of support services.


14. Disclosure and Sharing of Personal Data


We may share personal data we hold with any member of our group, which means our subsidiaries, our ultimate holding company and its subsidiaries, as defined in: https://www.legislation.gov.uk/ukpga/2006/46/section/1159


15. Subject Access Requests


To these ends, the company has a privacy statement setting out how data relating to individuals is used by the company.

Individuals must make a formal request for information we hold about them. Employees who receive a request should forward it to the data department immediately.


When receiving telephone enquiries, we will only disclose personal data we hold on our systems if the following conditions are met:

We will check the caller’s identity to make sure that information is only given to a person who is entitled to it.

We will suggest that the caller put their request in writing if we are not sure about the caller’s identity and where their identity cannot be checked.

Where a request is made electronically, data will be provided electronically when possible.


Our support team will refer a request to the data processing department or the Data Protection Compliance Manager for assistance in difficult situations.


16. Changes to this Policy


We may modify this Privacy Statement at any time, but we will provide prominent advance notice of any material changes to this Statement, such as posting a notice through the Services, on our websites, or sending you an email, to provide you the opportunity to review the changes and choose whether to continue using the Services. For detailed information on GDPR, please visit https://www.eugdpr.org/


TERMS & CONDITIONS

Last updated: March 05, 2020


Please read these terms and conditions carefully before using Our Service.


Interpretation and Definitions


Interpretation


The words of which the initial letter is capitalized have meanings defined under the following conditions.


The following definitions shall have the same meaning regardless of whether they appear in singular or in plural.


Definitions


For the purposes of these Terms and Conditions:


Affiliate means an entity that controls, is controlled by or is under common control with a party, where "control" means ownership of 50% or more of the shares, equity interest or other securities entitled to vote for election of directors or other managing authority.

Account means a unique account created for You to access our Service or parts of our Service.


Company (referred to as either "the Company", "We", "Us" or "Our" in this Agreement) refers to CPFP, 1075 Kipling St, Lakewood, CO 80215 Country refers to: United States


Feedback means feedback, innovations or suggestions sent by You regarding the attributes, performance or features of our Service.

Goods refer to the items offered for sale on the Service.


Orders mean a request by You to purchase Goods from Us.


Promotions refer to contests, sweepstakes or other promotions offered through the Service.


Service refers to the Website.


Terms and Conditions (also referred as "Terms") mean these Terms and Conditions that form the entire agreement between You and the Company regarding the use of the Service.


Third-party Social Media Service means any services or content (including data, information, products or services) provided by a third-party that may be displayed, included or made available by the Service.


Website refers to https://www.launchyourleadmachine.com, accessible from https://www.launchyourleadmachine.com/order

You means the individual accessing or using the Service, or the company, or other legal entity on behalf of which such individual is accessing or using the Service, as applicable.


Acknowledgement


These are the Terms and Conditions governing the use of this Service and the agreement that operates between You and the Company. These Terms and Conditions set out the rights and obligations of all users regarding the use of the Service.


Your access to and use of the Service is conditioned on Your acceptance of and compliance with these Terms and Conditions. These Terms and Conditions apply to all visitors, users and others who access or use the Service.


By accessing or using the Service You agree to be bound by these Terms and Conditions. If You disagree with any part of these Terms and Conditions then You may not access the Service.


Your access to and use of the Service is also conditioned on Your acceptance of and compliance with the Privacy Policy of the Company. Our Privacy Policy describes Our policies and procedures on the collection, use and disclosure of Your personal information when You use the Application or the Website and tells You about Your privacy rights and how the law protects You. Please read Our Privacy Policy carefully before using Our Service.


Placing Orders for Goods

By placing an Order for Goods through the Service, You warrant that You are legally capable of entering into binding contracts.


Your Information

If You wish to place an Order for Goods available on the Service, You may be asked to supply certain information relevant to Your Order including, without limitation, Your name, Your credit card number, the expiration date of Your credit card, Your billing address, and Your shipping information.


You represent and warrant that: (i) You have the legal right to use any credit or debit card(s) or other payment method(s) in connection with any Order; and that (ii) the information You supply to us is true, correct and complete.


By submitting such information, You grant us the right to provide the information to payment processing third parties for purposes of facilitating the completion of Your Order.


Order Cancellation

We reserve the right to refuse or cancel Your Order at any time for certain reasons including but not limited to:


Goods availability

Errors in the description or prices for Goods

Errors in Your Order

We reserve the right to refuse or cancel Your Order if fraud or an unauthorized or illegal transaction is suspected.


Your Order Cancellation Rights

Any Goods you purchase can only be returned in accordance with these Terms and Conditions and Our Returns Policy.


Our Returns Policy forms a part of these Terms and Conditions. Please read our Returns Policy to learn more about your right to cancel Your Order.


Your right to cancel an Order only applies to Goods that are returned in the same condition as You received them. You should also include all of the products instructions, documents and wrappings. Goods that are damaged or not in the same condition as You received them or which are worn simply beyond opening the original packaging will not be refunded. You should therefore take reasonable care of the purchased Goods while they are in Your possession.


We will reimburse You no later than 14 days from the day on which We receive the returned Goods. We will use the same means of payment as You used for the Order, and You will not incur any fees for such reimbursement.


You will not have any right to cancel an Order for the supply of any of the following Goods:


The supply of Goods made to Your specifications or clearly personalized.

The supply of Goods which according to their nature are not suitable to be returned, deteriorate rapidly or where the date of expiry is over.

The supply of Goods which are not suitable for return due to health protection or hygiene reasons and were unsealed after delivery.

The supply of Goods which are, after delivery, according to their nature, inseparably mixed with other items.

The supply of digital content which is not supplied on a tangible medium if the performance has begun with Your prior express consent and You have acknowledged Your loss of cancellation right.

Availability, Errors and Inaccuracies

We are constantly updating Our offerings of Goods on the Service. The Goods available on Our Service may be mispriced, described inaccurately, or unavailable, and We may experience delays in updating information regarding our Goods on the Service and in Our advertising on other websites.


We cannot and do not guarantee the accuracy or completeness of any information, including prices, product images, specifications, availability, and services. We reserve the right to change or update information and to correct errors, inaccuracies, or omissions at any time without prior notice.


Prices Policy

The Company reserves the right to revise its prices at any time prior to accepting an Order.


The prices quoted may be revised by the Company subsequent to accepting an Order in the event of any occurrence affecting delivery caused by government action, variation in customs duties, increased shipping charges, higher foreign exchange costs and any other matter beyond the control of the Company. In that event, You will have the right to cancel Your Order.


Payments

All Goods purchased are subject to a one-time payment. Payment can be made through various payment methods we have available, such as Visa, MasterCard, Affinity Card, American Express cards or online payment methods (PayPal, for example).


Payment cards (credit cards or debit cards) are subject to validation checks and authorization by Your card issuer. If we do not receive the required authorization, We will not be liable for any delay or non-delivery of Your Order.


Promotions

Any Promotions made available through the Service may be governed by rules that are separate from these Terms.


If You participate in any Promotions, please review the applicable rules as well as our Privacy policy. If the rules for a Promotion conflict with these Terms, the Promotion rules will apply.


User Accounts

When You create an account with Us, You must provide Us information that is accurate, complete, and current at all times. Failure to do so constitutes a breach of the Terms, which may result in immediate termination of Your account on Our Service.


You are responsible for safeguarding the password that You use to access the Service and for any activities or actions under Your password, whether Your password is with Our Service or a Third-Party Social Media Service.


You agree not to disclose Your password to any third party. You must notify Us immediately upon becoming aware of any breach of security or unauthorized use of Your account.


You may not use as a username the name of another person or entity or that is not lawfully available for use, a name or trademark that is subject to any rights of another person or entity other than You without appropriate authorization, or a name that is otherwise offensive, vulgar or obscene.


Intellectual Property

The Service and its original content (excluding Content provided by You or other users), features and functionality are and will remain the exclusive property of the Company and its licensors.


The Service is protected by copyright, trademark, and other laws of both the Country and foreign countries.


Our trademarks and trade dress may not be used in connection with any product or service without the prior written consent of the Company.


Your Feedback to Us

You assign all rights, title and interest in any Feedback You provide the Company. If for any reason such assignment is ineffective, You agree to grant the Company a non-exclusive, perpetual, irrevocable, royalty free, worldwide right and licence to use, reproduce, disclose, sub-license, distribute, modify and exploit such Feedback without restriction.


Links to Other Websites

Our Service may contain links to third-party web sites or services that are not owned or controlled by the Company.


The Company has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party web sites or services. You further acknowledge and agree that the Company shall not be responsible or liable, directly or indirectly, for any damage or loss caused or alleged to be caused by or in connection with the use of or reliance on any such content, goods or services available on or through any such web sites or services.


We strongly advise You to read the terms and conditions and privacy policies of any third-party web sites or services that You visit.


Termination

We may terminate or suspend Your Account immediately, without prior notice or liability, for any reason whatsoever, including without limitation if You breach these Terms and Conditions.


Upon termination, Your right to use the Service will cease immediately. If You wish to terminate Your Account, You may simply discontinue using the Service.


Limitation of Liability

Notwithstanding any damages that You might incur, the entire liability of the Company and any of its suppliers under any provision of this Terms and Your exclusive remedy for all of the foregoing shall be limited to the amount actually paid by You through the Service or 100 USD if You haven't purchased anything through the Service.


To the maximum extent permitted by applicable law, in no event shall the Company or its suppliers be liable for any special, incidental, indirect, or consequential damages whatsoever (including, but not limited to, damages for loss of profits, loss of data or other information, for business interruption, for personal injury, loss of privacy arising out of or in any way related to the use of or inability to use the Service, third-party software and/or third-party hardware used with the Service, or otherwise in connection with any provision of this Terms), even if the Company or any supplier has been advised of the possibility of such damages and even if the remedy fails of its essential purpose.


Some states do not allow the exclusion of implied warranties or limitation of liability for incidental or consequential damages, which means that some of the above limitations may not apply. In these states, each party's liability will be limited to the greatest extent permitted by law.


"AS IS" and "AS AVAILABLE" Disclaimer

The Service is provided to You "AS IS" and "AS AVAILABLE" and with all faults and defects without warranty of any kind. To the maximum extent permitted under applicable law, the Company, on its own behalf and on behalf of its Affiliates and its and their respective licensors and service providers, expressly disclaims all warranties, whether express, implied, statutory or otherwise, with respect to the Service, including all implied warranties of merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose, title and non-infringement, and warranties that may arise out of course of dealing, course of performance, usage or trade practice. Without limitation to the foregoing, the Company provides no warranty or undertaking, and makes no representation of any kind that the Service will meet Your requirements, achieve any intended results, be compatible or work with any other software, applications, systems or services, operate without interruption, meet any performance or reliability standards or be error free or that any errors or defects can or will be corrected.


Without limiting the foregoing, neither the Company nor any of the company's provider makes any representation or warranty of any kind, express or implied: (i) as to the operation or availability of the Service, or the information, content, and materials or products included thereon; (ii) that the Service will be uninterrupted or error-free; (iii) as to the accuracy, reliability, or currency of any information or content provided through the Service; or (iv) that the Service, its servers, the content, or e-mails sent from or on behalf of the Company are free of viruses, scripts, trojan horses, worms, malware, timebombs or other harmful components.


Some jurisdictions do not allow the exclusion of certain types of warranties or limitations on applicable statutory rights of a consumer, so some or all of the above exclusions and limitations may not apply to You. But in such a case the exclusions and limitations set forth in this section shall be applied to the greatest extent enforceable under applicable law.


Governing Law

The laws of the Country, excluding its conflicts of law rules, shall govern this Terms and Your use of the Service. Your use of the Application may also be subject to other local, state, national, or international laws.


Disputes Resolution

If You have any concern or dispute about the Service, You agree to first try to resolve the dispute informally by contacting the Company.


For European Union (EU) Users

If You are a European Union consumer, you will benefit from any mandatory provisions of the law of the country in which you are resident in.


United States Legal Compliance

You represent and warrant that (i) You are not located in a country that is subject to the United States government embargo, or that has been designated by the United States government as a “terrorist supporting” country, and (ii) You are not listed on any United States government list of prohibited or restricted parties.


Sever-ability and Waiver

Sever-ability

If any provision of these Terms is held to be unenforceable or invalid, such provision will be changed and interpreted to accomplish the objectives of such provision to the greatest extent possible under applicable law and the remaining provisions will continue in full force and effect.


Waiver

Except as provided herein, the failure to exercise a right or to require performance of an obligation under this Terms shall not effect a party's ability to exercise such right or require such performance at any time thereafter nor shall be the waiver of a breach constitute a waiver of any subsequent breach.


Translation Interpretation

These Terms and Conditions may have been translated if We have made them available to You on our Service.


You agree that the original English text shall prevail in the case of a dispute.


Changes to These Terms and Conditions

We reserve the right, at Our sole discretion, to modify or replace these Terms at any time. If a revision is material We will make reasonable efforts to provide at least 30 days' notice prior to any new terms taking effect. What constitutes a material change will be determined at Our sole discretion.


By continuing to access or use Our Service after those revisions become effective, You agree to be bound by the revised terms. If You do not agree to the new terms, in whole or in part, please stop using the website and the Service.


Contact Us

If you have any questions about these Terms and Conditions, You can contact us:


By email: headfairy@myfairytaleexperience.com

EARNINGS DISCLAIMER

Disclaimer: No Earnings Projections, Promises or Representations.


You recognize and agree that we have made no implications, warranties, promises, suggestions, projections, representations or guarantees whatsoever to you about future prospects or earnings, or that you will earn any money, with respect to your purchase of Disclaimer: No Earnings Projections, Promises or Representations.


You recognize and agree that we have made no implications, warranties, promises, suggestions, projections, representations or guarantees whatsoever to you about future prospects or earnings, or that you will earn any money, with respect to your purchase of Glass Slipper Production’s products, and that we have not authorized any such projection, promise, or representation by others.


Any earnings or income statements, or any earnings or income examples, are only estimates and may not be typical or common. There is no assurance you will do as well as stated in any examples. If you rely upon any figures provided, you must accept the entire risk of not doing as well as the information provided.


There is no assurance that any prior successes or past results as to earnings or income will apply, nor can any prior successes be used, as an indication of your future success or results from any of the information, content, or strategies. Any and all claims or representations as to income or earnings are not to be considered as “average earnings” unless expressly stated otherwise.


(i) The Economy. The economy, both where you do business, and on a national and even worldwide scale, creates additional uncertainty and economic risk. An economic recession or depression might negatively affect the results produced by using Glass Slipper Production’s products.


(ii) Your Success Or Lack Of It. Learning and application of the strategies in Glass Slipper Production’s products require time and effort, and your success in using the information or strategies presented depends on a variety of factors. We have no way of knowing how well you will do, as we do not know you, your background, your work ethic, your dedication, your motivation, your desire, or your business skills or practices. Therefore, we do not guarantee or imply that you will get rich, that you will do as well, or that you will have any earnings at all. In fact, most people who purchase Glass Slipper Production’s products do not apply the strategies they learn and do not make money.


Internet and real estate businesses and earnings derived therefrom, involve unknown risks and are not suitable for everyone. You may not rely on any information presented on the website or otherwise provided by us, unless you do so with the knowledge and understanding that you can experience significant losses (including, but not limited to, the loss of any monies paid to purchase Glass Slipper Production’s products, and/or any monies spent setting up, operating, and/or marketing Glass Slipper Production’s products), and further, that you may have no earnings at all.


(iii) Customer Testimonials. Endorsements and testimonials from customers have been selected based on their overall satisfaction and results of the training. Some of these customers may have purchased additional training. Your results will vary, and you should not view their experiences as typical.


(iv) Forward-Looking Statements. MATERIALS CONTAINED ON THIS WEBSITE OR IN MATERIALS PURCHASED AND/OR DOWNLOADED FROM THIS WEBSITE MAY CONTAIN INFORMATION THAT INCLUDES OR IS BASED UPON FORWARD-LOOKING STATEMENTS WITHIN THE MEANING OF THE SECURITIES LITIGATION REFORM ACT OF 1995. FORWARD-LOOKING STATEMENTS GIVE OUR EXPECTATIONS OR FORECASTS OF FUTURE EVENTS. YOU CAN IDENTIFY THESE STATEMENTS BY THE FACT THAT THEY DO NOT RELATE STRICTLY TO HISTORICAL OR CURRENT FACTS. THEY USE WORDS SUCH AS “ANTICIPATE,” “ESTIMATE,” “EXPECT,” “PROJECT,” “INTEND,” “PLAN,” “BELIEVE,” AND OTHER WORDS AND TERMS OF SIMILAR MEANING IN CONNECTION WITH A DESCRIPTION OF POTENTIAL EARNINGS OR FINANCIAL PERFORMANCE. ANY AND ALL FORWARD LOOKING STATEMENTS HERE, IN OTHER MATERIALS CONTAINED ON THIS WEBSITE OR IN MATERIALS PURCHASED AND/OR DOWNLOADED FROM THIS WEBSITE ARE INTENDED TO EXPRESS OUR OPINION OF EARNINGS POTENTIAL. MANY FACTORS WILL BE IMPORTANT IN DETERMINING YOUR ACTUAL RESULTS AND NO GUARANTEES ARE MADE THAT YOU WILL ACHIEVE RESULTS SIMILAR TO OURS OR ANYBODY ELSE, IN FACT NO GUARANTEES ARE MADE THAT YOU WILL ACHIEVE ANY RESULTS FROM OUR IDEAS AND TECHNIQUES IN OUR MATERIAL.


(v) Due Diligence. You are advised to do your own due diligence when it comes to making business decisions and should use caution and seek the advice of qualified professionals. You should check with your accountant, lawyer, or professional advisor, before acting on this or any information. You may not consider any examples, documents, or other content on the website or otherwise provided by us to be the equivalent of professional advice. Nothing contained on the website or in materials available for sale or download on the website provides professional advice in any way. You should consult with your own accountant, lawyer, or professional advisor for any questions you may have.


We assume no responsibility for any losses or damages resulting from your use of any link, information, or opportunity contained within the website, within any of Glass Slipper Production’s products or within any information disclosed by the owner of this site in any form whatsoever.


(vi) Purchase Price. Although we believe the price is fair for the value that you receive, you understand and agree that the purchase price for Glass Slipper Production’s products has been arbitrarily set by us. This price bears no relationship to objective standards.

Glass Slipper Productions products, and that we have not authorized any such projection, promise, or representation by others.

Any earnings or income statements, or any earnings or income examples, are only estimates and may not be typical or common. There is no assurance you will do as well as stated in any examples. If you rely upon any figures provided, you must accept the entire risk of not doing as well as the information provided.


There is no assurance that any prior successes or past results as to earnings or income will apply, nor can any prior successes be used, as an indication of your future success or results from any of the information, content, or strategies. Any and all claims or representations as to income or earnings are not to be considered as “average earnings” unless expressly stated otherwise.


(i) The Economy. The economy, both where you do business, and on a national and even worldwide scale, creates additional uncertainty and economic risk. An economic recession or depression might negatively affect the results produced by using Glass Slipper Production’s products.


(ii) Your Success Or Lack Of It. Learning and application of the strategies in Glass Slipper Production’s products require time and effort, and your success in using the information or strategies presented depends on a variety of factors. We have no way of knowing how well you will do, as we do not know you, your background, your work ethic, your dedication, your motivation, your desire, or your business skills or practices. Therefore, we do not guarantee or imply that you will get rich, that you will do as well, or that you will have any earnings at all. In fact, most people who purchase Glass Slipper Production’s products do not apply the strategies they learn and do not make money.


Internet and real estate businesses and earnings derived therefrom, involve unknown risks and are not suitable for everyone. You may not rely on any information presented on the website or otherwise provided by us, unless you do so with the knowledge and understanding that you can experience significant losses (including, but not limited to, the loss of any monies paid to purchase Glass Slipper Production’s products, and/or any monies spent setting up, operating, and/or marketing bookedoutchallenge.com products), and further, that you may have no earnings at all.


(iii) Customer Testimonials. Endorsements and testimonials from customers have been selected based on their overall satisfaction and results of the training. Some of these customers may have purchased additional training. Your results will vary, and you should not view their experiences as typical.


(iv) Forward-Looking Statements. MATERIALS CONTAINED ON THIS WEBSITE OR IN MATERIALS PURCHASED AND/OR DOWNLOADED FROM THIS WEBSITE MAY CONTAIN INFORMATION THAT INCLUDES OR IS BASED UPON FORWARD-LOOKING STATEMENTS WITHIN THE MEANING OF THE SECURITIES LITIGATION REFORM ACT OF 1995. FORWARD-LOOKING STATEMENTS GIVE OUR EXPECTATIONS OR FORECASTS OF FUTURE EVENTS. YOU CAN IDENTIFY THESE STATEMENTS BY THE FACT THAT THEY DO NOT RELATE STRICTLY TO HISTORICAL OR CURRENT FACTS. THEY USE WORDS SUCH AS “ANTICIPATE,” “ESTIMATE,” “EXPECT,” “PROJECT,” “INTEND,” “PLAN,” “BELIEVE,” AND OTHER WORDS AND TERMS OF SIMILAR MEANING IN CONNECTION WITH A DESCRIPTION OF POTENTIAL EARNINGS OR FINANCIAL PERFORMANCE. ANY AND ALL FORWARD LOOKING STATEMENTS HERE, IN OTHER MATERIALS CONTAINED ON THIS WEBSITE OR IN MATERIALS PURCHASED AND/OR DOWNLOADED FROM THIS WEBSITE ARE INTENDED TO EXPRESS OUR OPINION OF EARNINGS POTENTIAL. MANY FACTORS WILL BE IMPORTANT IN DETERMINING YOUR ACTUAL RESULTS AND NO GUARANTEES ARE MADE THAT YOU WILL ACHIEVE RESULTS SIMILAR TO OURS OR ANYBODY ELSE, IN FACT NO GUARANTEES ARE MADE THAT YOU WILL ACHIEVE ANY RESULTS FROM OUR IDEAS AND TECHNIQUES IN OUR MATERIAL.


(v) Due Diligence. You are advised to do your own due diligence when it comes to making business decisions and should use caution and seek the advice of qualified professionals. You should check with your accountant, lawyer, or professional advisor, before acting on this or any information. You may not consider any examples, documents, or other content on the website or otherwise provided by us to be the equivalent of professional advice. Nothing contained on the website or in materials available for sale or download on the website provides professional advice in any way. You should consult with your own accountant, lawyer, or professional advisor for any questions you may have.


We assume no responsibility for any losses or damages resulting from your use of any link, information, or opportunity contained within the website, within any of Glass Slipper Production’s products or within any information disclosed by the owner of this site in any form whatsoever.


(vi) Purchase Price. Although we believe the price is fair for the value that you receive, you understand and agree that the purchase price for Glass Slipper Production’s products has been arbitrarily set by us. This price bears no relationship to objective standards.


Launch Your Lead Machine © 2020. All Rights Reserved